September
Sunday, September 3, 2017 - 7:00pm Sun 3.9. 19h00 M. Monnier et A. Pauls El Baile env. 80 min Spectacle de la Bâtie-Festival (Genève)
Thursday, September 7, 2017 - 8:00pm Thu 7.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Pour le réconfort 90 minutes
Friday, September 8, 2017 - 5:30pm Fri 8.9. 17h30 Apéro gonflé Entrée libre
Friday, September 8, 2017 - 6:30pm Fri 8.9. 18h30 Vincent Macaigne Dom Juan & Sganarelle 108 minutes
Friday, September 8, 2017 - 8:30pm Fri 8.9. 20h30 S. Sanchis et A. De Keersmaeker A Love Supreme 60 min Spectacle de la Bâtie-Festival (Annemasse)
Monday, September 11, 2017 - 6:00pm Mon 11.9. 18h00 Vernissage Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon ► Exposition | Entrée libre
Monday, September 11, 2017 - 6:00pm Mon 11.9. 18h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon en bois ► Exposition | Entrée libre
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 12.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 13.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 14.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 14.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - 7:30pm Thu 14.9. 19h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - 8:30pm Thu 14.9. 20h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 14, 2017 - 9:30pm Thu 14.9. 21h30 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Friday, September 15, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 15.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Friday, September 15, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 15.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Friday, September 15, 2017 - 8:30pm Fri 15.9. 20h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Friday, September 15, 2017 - 9:30pm Fri 15.9. 21h30 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Friday, September 15, 2017 - 9:30pm Fri 15.9. 21h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 16.9. 11h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 5:30pm Sat 16.9. 17h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 7:00pm Sat 16.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 7:30pm Sat 16.9. 19h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 8:30pm Sat 16.9. 20h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 9:30pm Sat 16.9. 21h30 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Saturday, September 16, 2017 - 10:30pm Sat 16.9. 22h30 Opening Party Entrée libre
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 19.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 - 6:00pm Tue 19.9. 18h00 Introduction au spectacle "Je suis un pays" Entrée libre
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 19.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 - 7:30pm Tue 19.9. 19h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 - 8:30pm Tue 19.9. 20h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 - 9:30pm Tue 19.9. 21h30 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 20.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 20.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 20.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 20.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 20.9. 20h00 Yves Weinand VIDY+FORUM: Masterclass env. 60 min Entrée libre
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 - 9:00pm Wed 20.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 21.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 21.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 21.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 21.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 8:00pm Thu 21.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 9:00pm Thu 21.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Thursday, September 21, 2017 - 10:00pm Thu 21.9. 22h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Je suis un pays" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, September 22, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 22.9. 13h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Friday, September 22, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 22.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Friday, September 22, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 22.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Friday, September 22, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 22.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Friday, September 22, 2017 - 9:00pm Fri 22.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 23.9. 11h00 Exposition Un nouveau Pavillon Entrée libre
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 3:00pm Sat 23.9. 15h00 Robert Cantarella Doing Gilles - Spinoza env. 120 min
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 4:30pm Sat 23.9. 16h30 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 23.9. 18h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 23.9. 18h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 7:00pm Sat 23.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Saturday, September 23, 2017 - 8:00pm Sat 23.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Monday, September 25, 2017 - 7:00pm Mon 25.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Monday, September 25, 2017 - 8:00pm Mon 25.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 - 6:00pm Tue 26.9. 18h00 Introduction au spectacle "Je suis un pays" Entrée libre
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 26.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 26.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 - 8:00pm Tue 26.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 - 9:00pm Tue 26.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 27.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 27.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 27.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 - 9:00pm Wed 27.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Thursday, September 28, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 28.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Thursday, September 28, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 28.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 28, 2017 - 8:00pm Thu 28.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Thursday, September 28, 2017 - 9:00pm Thu 28.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
Friday, September 29, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 29.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne I Am a Country env: 3h
Friday, September 29, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 29.9. 19h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Friday, September 29, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 29.9. 20h00 Vincent Macaigne Ce qu'il restera de nous 40 min
Friday, September 29, 2017 - 9:00pm Fri 29.9. 21h00 Vincent Macaigne Here is what I will never tell you env. 60 min
October
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 - 8:00pm Tue 3.10. 20h00 David Marton La Sonnambula 100 min
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 4.10. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "La Sonnambula" Entrée libre
Wednesday, October 4, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 4.10. 20h00 David Marton La Sonnambula 100 min
Friday, October 13, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 13.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Friday, October 13, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 13.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Saturday, October 14, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 14.10. 11h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Saturday, October 14, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 14.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Saturday, October 14, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 14.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Saturday, October 14, 2017 - 3:00pm Sat 14.10. 15h00 Visite accompagnée de l'exposition Le Guillerm | Tout public Entrée libre sur réservation
Sunday, October 15, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 15.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Sunday, October 15, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 15.10. 11h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Sunday, October 15, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 15.10. 11h00 Visite accompagnée de l'exposition Le Guillerm | Enfants Entrée libre sur réservation
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 17.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 17.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 18.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 18.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 18.10. 19h00 Mapa Teatro La Despedida 60 min
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 18.10. 20h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "La despedida" A l'issue de la représentation
Thursday, October 19, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 19.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Thursday, October 19, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 19.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Thursday, October 19, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 19.10. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "La Despedida" Entrée libre
Thursday, October 19, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 19.10. 19h00 Teatro Petra Labio de liebre (venganza o perdòn) 75 min
Thursday, October 19, 2017 - 8:00pm Thu 19.10. 20h00 Mapa Teatro La Despedida 60 min
Friday, October 20, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 20.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Friday, October 20, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 20.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Friday, October 20, 2017 - 6:30pm Fri 20.10. 18h30 Teatro Petra Labio de liebre (venganza o perdòn) 75 min
Friday, October 20, 2017 - 9:30pm Fri 20.10. 21h30 Mapa Teatro La Despedida 60 min
Friday, October 20, 2017 - 11:00pm Fri 20.10. 23h00 ¡Una Noche en Bogotá! // Fiesta Entrée libre
Saturday, October 21, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 21.10. 11h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Saturday, October 21, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 21.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Saturday, October 21, 2017 - 5:30pm Sat 21.10. 17h30 Teatro Petra Labio de liebre (venganza o perdòn) 75 min
Saturday, October 21, 2017 - 8:30pm Sat 21.10. 20h30 Mapa Teatro La Despedida 60 min
Sunday, October 22, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 22.10. 11h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Sunday, October 22, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 22.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Sunday, October 22, 2017 - 4:00pm Sun 22.10. 16h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Monday, October 23, 2017 - 1:00pm Mon 23.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Monday, October 23, 2017 - 1:00pm Mon 23.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Monday, October 23, 2017 - 7:00pm Mon 23.10. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Monday, October 23, 2017 - 7:00pm Mon 23.10. 19h00 Boris Cyrulnik Grand débat Payot: Sentiment religieux et attachement Complet
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 24.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 24.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 24.10. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 25.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 25.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 - 2:30pm Wed 25.10. 14h30 Atelier Architextures Buy
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 - 5:00pm Wed 25.10. 17h00 Visite accompagnée de l'exposition Le Guillerm | Tout public Entrée libre sur réservation
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 25.10. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm VIDY+FORUM: Masterclass Env. 60 min Entrée libre sur réservation
Thursday, October 26, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 26.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Thursday, October 26, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 26.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Thursday, October 26, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 26.10. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Friday, October 27, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 27.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Friday, October 27, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 27.10. 13h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Friday, October 27, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 27.10. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Saturday, October 28, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 28.10. 11h00 Exposition La Vuelta Entrée libre
Saturday, October 28, 2017 - 11:00am Sat 28.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Saturday, October 28, 2017 - 3:00pm Sat 28.10. 15h00 Visite accompagnée de l'exposition Le Guillerm | Tout public Entrée libre sur réservation
Saturday, October 28, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 28.10. 18h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Sunday, October 29, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 29.10. 11h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Sunday, October 29, 2017 - 11:00am Sun 29.10. 11h00 Visite accompagnée de l'exposition Le Guillerm | Enfants Entrée libre sur réservation
Sunday, October 29, 2017 - 5:00pm Sun 29.10. 17h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 31.10. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Tuesday, October 31, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 31.10. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
November
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 1.11. 13h00 Johann Le Guillerm Exposition Les Imaginographes, Les Imperceptibles, L'Observatoire Buy
Wednesday, November 1, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 1.11. 19h00 Johann Le Guillerm Secret (temps 2) 90 min
Friday, November 3, 2017 - 6:00pm Fri 3.11. 18h00 Débat: Pratiques artistiques et culturelles, facteurs d’intégration et de changement? Entrée libre sur réservation
Friday, November 3, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 3.11. 20h00 Nacera Belaza The Night, The Crossing, On The Wire 90 min
Saturday, November 4, 2017 - 4:00pm Sat 4.11. 16h00 VIDY+FORUM: Maghreb/Europe - Art et culture: entre histoire commune, échanges et coopération 1h30 Entrée libre sur réservation
Saturday, November 4, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 4.11. 18h00 Nacera Belaza The Night, The Crossing, On The Wire 90 min
Saturday, November 4, 2017 - 8:30pm Sat 4.11. 20h30 Amine & Hamza
Tuesday, November 7, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 7.11. 19h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 - 6:00pm Wed 8.11. 18h00 Introduction au spectacle "Passion simple" Entrée libre
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 8.11. 19h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 8.11. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "Le Direktør" Entrée libre
Wednesday, November 8, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 8.11. 20h00 Oscar Gómez Mata The Direktør env. 150 min
Thursday, November 9, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 9.11. 19h00 Oscar Gómez Mata The Direktør env. 150 min
Thursday, November 9, 2017 - 9:30pm Thu 9.11. 21h30 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Le Direktør" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, November 10, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 10.11. 19h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Friday, November 10, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 10.11. 20h00 Oscar Gómez Mata The Direktør env. 150 min
Saturday, November 11, 2017 - 3:30pm Sat 11.11. 15h30 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Saturday, November 11, 2017 - 4:45pm Sat 11.11. 16h45 Parent(s)/Enfant(s) - Le Direktør + Atelier et goûter Buy
Saturday, November 11, 2017 - 5:00pm Sat 11.11. 17h00 Oscar Gómez Mata The Direktør env. 150 min
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 14.11. 19h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 15.11. 19h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Thursday, November 16, 2017 - 8:00pm Thu 16.11. 20h00 Yasmine Hugonnet The Postures Recital 50 min
Friday, November 17, 2017 - 6:30pm Fri 17.11. 18h30 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Friday, November 17, 2017 - 9:00pm Fri 17.11. 21h00 Yasmine Hugonnet The Postures Recital 50 min
Saturday, November 18, 2017 - 3:00pm Sat 18.11. 15h00 Robert Cantarella Doing Gilles - L'Anti-Œdipes et autres réflexions env. 120 min
Saturday, November 18, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 18.11. 18h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 21.11. 19h00 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 21.11. 19h00 Laurent Poitrenaux VIDY+FORUM: Masterclass Masterclass | Entrée libre sur réservation
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 22.11. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 - 7:30pm Wed 22.11. 19h30 Émilie Charriot Simple passion env. 90 min
Thursday, November 23, 2017 - 6:00pm Thu 23.11. 18h00 Introduction au spectacle "L'Avare" Entrée libre
Thursday, November 23, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 23.11. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Friday, November 24, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 24.11. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Saturday, November 25, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 25.11. 18h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Sunday, November 26, 2017 - 4:00pm Sun 26.11. 16h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 28.11. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 29.11. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Thursday, November 30, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 30.11. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Thursday, November 30, 2017 - 9:30pm Thu 30.11. 21h30 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "L'Avare" A l'issue de la représentation
December
Friday, December 1, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 1.12. 19h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Friday, December 1, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 1.12. 20h00 P. Stein avec J. Weber La Dernière bande 60 min Proposé aux adhérents de Vidy à la Comédie de Genève
Saturday, December 2, 2017 - 6:00pm Sat 2.12. 18h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Sunday, December 3, 2017 - 3:45pm Sun 3.12. 15h45 Parent(s)/Enfant(s) - L'Avare + Atelier et goûter Buy
Sunday, December 3, 2017 - 4:00pm Sun 3.12. 16h00 Ludovic Lagarde The Miser 140 min
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 - 7:00pm Wed 6.12. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "L'Âge des ronces" Entrée libre
Wednesday, December 6, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 6.12. 20h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Thursday, December 7, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 7.12. 19h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Friday, December 8, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 8.12. 19h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Friday, December 8, 2017 - 7:00pm Fri 8.12. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "Guerrilla" Entrée libre
Friday, December 8, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 8.12. 20h00 El Conde De Torrefiel Guerrilla 90 min
Saturday, December 9, 2017 - 5:00pm Sat 9.12. 17h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Saturday, December 9, 2017 - 8:00pm Sat 9.12. 20h00 El Conde De Torrefiel Guerrilla 90 min
Saturday, December 9, 2017 - 10:00pm Sat 9.12. 22h00 Revolution Party Entrée libre
Monday, December 11, 2017 - 1:00pm Mon 11.12. 13h00 Exposition Augustin Rebetez
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 - 1:00pm Tue 12.12. 13h00 Exposition Augustin Rebetez
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 - 7:00pm Tue 12.12. 19h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 - 1:00pm Wed 13.12. 13h00 Exposition Augustin Rebetez
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 - 8:00pm Wed 13.12. 20h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Thursday, December 14, 2017 - 1:00pm Thu 14.12. 13h00 Exposition Augustin Rebetez
Thursday, December 14, 2017 - 7:00pm Thu 14.12. 19h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Thursday, December 14, 2017 - 8:30pm Thu 14.12. 20h30 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "L'Âge des ronces" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, December 15, 2017 - 1:00pm Fri 15.12. 13h00 Exposition Augustin Rebetez
Friday, December 15, 2017 - 8:00pm Fri 15.12. 20h00 Augustin Rebetez The Age of Brambles env. 70 min
Monday, December 18, 2017 - 8:30pm Mon 18.12. 20h30 Batsheva Dance Company Last Work 65 min Proposé aux adhérents de Vidy au BFM, Genève
January
Thursday, January 11, 2018 - 7:00pm Thu 11.1. 19h00 Thomas Ostermeier Richard III 140 min à l'Opéra de Lausanne
Friday, January 12, 2018 - 8:00pm Fri 12.1. 20h00 Thomas Ostermeier Richard III 140 min à l'Opéra de Lausanne
Saturday, January 13, 2018 - 7:00pm Sat 13.1. 19h00 Thomas Ostermeier Richard III 140 min à l'Opéra de Lausanne
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 - 8:00pm Wed 17.1. 20h00 M. Anne de Mey & J. Van Dormael et le collectif Kiss & Cry Cold Blood 75 min Proposé aux adhérents de Vidy au Théâtre de Carouge, Genève
Friday, January 19, 2018 - 7:00pm Fri 19.1. 19h00 Mathilde Aubineau Sunday 60 min
Friday, January 19, 2018 - 9:00pm Fri 19.1. 21h00 Jean-Daniel Piguet Trick 60 min
Saturday, January 20, 2018 - 6:00pm Sat 20.1. 18h00 Mathilde Aubineau Sunday 60 min
Saturday, January 20, 2018 - 7:00pm Sat 20.1. 19h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Dimanche" A l'issue de la représentation
Saturday, January 20, 2018 - 8:00pm Sat 20.1. 20h00 Jean-Daniel Piguet Trick 60 min
Saturday, January 20, 2018 - 9:00pm Sat 20.1. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Passe" A l'issue de la représentation
Sunday, January 21, 2018 - 4:00pm Sun 21.1. 16h00 Mathilde Aubineau Sunday 60 min
Sunday, January 21, 2018 - 6:00pm Sun 21.1. 18h00 Jean-Daniel Piguet Trick 60 min
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 - 7:00pm Tue 23.1. 19h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Wednesday, January 24, 2018 - 7:00pm Wed 24.1. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "La Fabrique des monstres..." Entrée libre
Wednesday, January 24, 2018 - 8:00pm Wed 24.1. 20h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Thursday, January 25, 2018 - 7:00pm Thu 25.1. 19h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Thursday, January 25, 2018 - 9:30pm Thu 25.1. 21h30 LA NUIT DES IDÉES: Rencontre avec Jacques Dubochet, prix Nobel de chimie 2017 Rencontre | Entrée libre sur réservation
Friday, January 26, 2018 - 8:00pm Fri 26.1. 20h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Saturday, January 27, 2018 - 6:00pm Sat 27.1. 18h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 - 7:00pm Tue 30.1. 19h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 - 8:00pm Wed 31.1. 20h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
February
Thursday, February 1, 2018 - 7:00pm Thu 1.2. 19h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Thursday, February 1, 2018 - 7:30pm Thu 1.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Thursday, February 1, 2018 - 9:00pm Thu 1.2. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "La Fabrique des monstres..." A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, February 2, 2018 - 7:30pm Fri 2.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, February 2, 2018 - 8:00pm Fri 2.2. 20h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Saturday, February 3, 2018 - 3:00pm Sat 3.2. 15h00 Robert Cantarella Faire le Gilles - séminaire sur Michel Foucault env. 2h Buy
Saturday, February 3, 2018 - 6:00pm Sat 3.2. 18h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Sunday, February 4, 2018 - 4:00pm Sun 4.2. 16h00 Jean-François Peyret Excess for Measure, or The Making of Monsters env. 120 min Buy
Monday, February 5, 2018 - 7:30pm Mon 5.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 - 4:00pm Tue 6.2. 16h00 Programme Commun 2018 Festival Programme Commun
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 - 7:00pm Tue 6.2. 19h00 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 - 7:30pm Tue 6.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 - 6:30pm Wed 7.2. 18h30 VIDY+FORUM: Rencontre avec Michael Rockinger Rencontre | Entrée libre sur réservation
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 - 7:30pm Wed 7.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 - 8:00pm Wed 7.2. 20h00 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Thursday, February 8, 2018 - 7:00pm Thu 8.2. 19h00 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Thursday, February 8, 2018 - 7:30pm Thu 8.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, February 9, 2018 - 7:30pm Fri 9.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, February 9, 2018 - 8:00pm Fri 9.2. 20h00 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Saturday, February 10, 2018 - 6:00pm Sat 10.2. 18h00 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Monday, February 12, 2018 - 7:30pm Mon 12.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 - 7:00pm Tue 13.2. 19h00 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 - 7:30pm Tue 13.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 - 8:30pm Tue 13.2. 20h30 Kornél Mundruczó La Lune de Jupiter 123 min Cinéma | Le Capitole
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 - 7:00pm Wed 14.2. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "Imitation of life" Entrée libre
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 - 7:30pm Wed 14.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 - 7:30pm Wed 14.2. 19h30 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 - 8:00pm Wed 14.2. 20h00 Kornél Mundruczó Imitation of life 1h30 Buy
Thursday, February 15, 2018 - 7:00pm Thu 15.2. 19h00 Kornél Mundruczó Imitation of life 1h30 Buy
Thursday, February 15, 2018 - 7:30pm Thu 15.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Thursday, February 15, 2018 - 7:30pm Thu 15.2. 19h30 Marielle Pinsard Rock trading / c'est la faute aux enfants / env. 2h Buy
Friday, February 16, 2018 - 7:30pm Fri 16.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Monday, February 19, 2018 - 7:00pm Mon 19.2. 19h00 Fabrice Midal Grand débat Payot: Une nouvelle interprétation du mythe de Narcisse pour mieux (s')aimer Entrée libre sur réservation
Monday, February 19, 2018 - 7:30pm Mon 19.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 - 7:30pm Tue 20.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 - 7:30pm Wed 21.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Thursday, February 22, 2018 - 7:30pm Thu 22.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, February 23, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Monday, February 26, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Mon 26.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 27.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 28.2. 19h00 Sébastien Barrier Gus env. 60 min Buy
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 28.2. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
March
Thursday, March 1, 2018 - 2:15pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 1.3. 14h15 Sébastien Barrier Gus env. 60 min Buy
Thursday, March 1, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 1.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, March 2, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 2.3. 19h00 Sébastien Barrier Gus env. 60 min Buy
Friday, March 2, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 2.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Saturday, March 3, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 3.3. 15h00 Sébastien Barrier Gus env. 60 min Buy
Sunday, March 4, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 4.3. 15h00 Sébastien Barrier Gus env. 60 min Buy
Monday, March 5, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Mon 5.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 6.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 7.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 7.3. 20h00 VIDY+ CONFÉRENCE : Yves Citton: "L'attention: entre commerce et arts" Conférence | Entrée libre sur réservation
Thursday, March 8, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 8.3. 19h00 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Thursday, March 8, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 8.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, March 9, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 9.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, March 9, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 9.3. 20h00 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Saturday, March 10, 2018 - 6:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 10.3. 18h00 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Monday, March 12, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Mon 12.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 13.3. 19h30 Christophe Jaquet / Thomas Burkhalter Clash of Gods Arsenic Buy
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 13.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 14.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 14.3. 20h00 Christophe Jaquet / Thomas Burkhalter Clash of Gods Arsenic Buy
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 14.3. 20h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 19h00 TABEA MARTIN This Is My Last Dance Sévelin 36 Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 19h00 RODRIGO GARCÍA Evel Knievel contre Macbeth 1h20 Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 19h30 PAMINA DE COULON Fire of emotions: the abyss Arsenic Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 19h30 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 21h00 Christophe Jaquet / Thomas Burkhalter Clash of Gods Arsenic Buy
Thursday, March 15, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 15.3. 21h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 19h00 TABEA MARTIN This Is My Last Dance Sévelin 36 Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 19h30 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 8:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 20h30 PAMINA DE COULON Fire of emotions: the abyss Arsenic Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 9:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 21h30 RODRIGO GARCÍA Evel Knievel contre Macbeth 1h20 Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 22h00 Christophe Jaquet / Thomas Burkhalter Clash of Gods Arsenic Buy
Friday, March 16, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 16.3. 22h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Saturday, March 17, 2018 - 2:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 17.3. 14h30 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Saturday, March 17, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 17.3. 17h00 RODRIGO GARCÍA Evel Knievel contre Macbeth 1h20 Buy
Saturday, March 17, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 17.3. 19h00 PAMINA DE COULON Fire of emotions: the abyss Arsenic Buy
Saturday, March 17, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 17.3. 19h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Saturday, March 17, 2018 - 8:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 17.3. 20h30 Christophe Jaquet / Thomas Burkhalter Clash of Gods Arsenic Buy
Saturday, March 17, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 17.3. 22h00 JAN MARTENS Rule of Three Sévelin 36 Buy
Sunday, March 18, 2018 - 2:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 18.3. 14h30 Mathieu Bertholet Luxe, calme 107 min Buy
Sunday, March 18, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 18.3. 15h00 PAMINA DE COULON Fire of emotions: the abyss Arsenic Buy
Sunday, March 18, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 18.3. 15h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Sunday, March 18, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 18.3. 17h00 Christophe Jaquet / Thomas Burkhalter Clash of Gods Arsenic Buy
Sunday, March 18, 2018 - 5:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 18.3. 17h30 RODRIGO GARCÍA Evel Knievel contre Macbeth 1h20 Buy
Sunday, March 18, 2018 - 6:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 18.3. 18h30 JAN MARTENS Rule of Three Sévelin 36 Buy
Monday, March 19, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Mon 19.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 20.3. 19h30 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD / VICTOR LENOBLE Partition(s) Arsenic Buy
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 20.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 21.3. 19h30 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD / VICTOR LENOBLE Partition(s) Arsenic Buy
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 21.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Thursday, March 22, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 22.3. 19h00 SIMONE AUGHTERLONY / JEN ROSENBLIT Everything Fits in the Room Circuit Buy
Thursday, March 22, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 22.3. 19h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Thursday, March 22, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 22.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Thursday, March 22, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 22.3. 21h00 LUCINDA CHILDS / RUTH CHILDS Particular Reel, Katema, Calico Mingling, Reclining Rondo Arsenic Buy
Thursday, March 22, 2018 - 10:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 22.3. 22h30 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD / VICTOR LENOBLE Partition(s) Arsenic Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 19h00 SIMONE AUGHTERLONY / JEN ROSENBLIT Everything Fits in the Room Circuit Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 19h00 Christoph Marthaler Tiefer Schweb 125 min Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 19h30 Stefan Kaegi / Rimini Protokoll Cargo Congo-Lausanne 2h (sans embouteillages) Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 21h00 LUCINDA CHILDS / RUTH CHILDS Particular Reel, Katema, Calico Mingling, Reclining Rondo Arsenic Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 22h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 22h00 STEVEN COHEN put your heart under your feet... and walk!/ à Elu 55 min Buy
Friday, March 23, 2018 - 10:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 23.3. 22h30 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD / VICTOR LENOBLE Partition(s) Arsenic Buy
Saturday, March 24, 2018 - 2:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 24.3. 14h30 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD / VICTOR LENOBLE Partition(s) Arsenic Buy
Saturday, March 24, 2018 - 4:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 24.3. 16h30 Christoph Marthaler Tiefer Schweb 125 min Buy
Saturday, March 24, 2018 - 5:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 24.3. 17h30 SIMONE AUGHTERLONY / JEN ROSENBLIT Everything Fits in the Room Circuit Buy
Saturday, March 24, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 24.3. 19h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Saturday, March 24, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 24.3. 19h30 LUCINDA CHILDS / RUTH CHILDS Particular Reel, Katema, Calico Mingling, Reclining Rondo Arsenic Buy
Saturday, March 24, 2018 - 9:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 24.3. 21h30 STEVEN COHEN put your heart under your feet... and walk!/ à Elu 55 min Buy
Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 25.3. 15h00 Marie-Caroline Hominal / Markus Öhrn HOMINAL / ÖHRN env. 2h Buy
Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 4:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 25.3. 16h00 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD / VICTOR LENOBLE Partition(s) Arsenic Buy
Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 6:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 25.3. 18h00 LUCINDA CHILDS / RUTH CHILDS Particular Reel, Katema, Calico Mingling, Reclining Rondo Arsenic Buy
Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 6:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 25.3. 18h00 STEVEN COHEN put your heart under your feet... and walk!/ à Elu 55 min Buy
Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 25.3. 20h00 SIMONE AUGHTERLONY / JEN ROSENBLIT Everything Fits in the Room Circuit Buy
April
Friday, April 13, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 13.4. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "Speechless Voices" Entrée libre
Friday, April 13, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 13.4. 20h00 Cindy van Acker Speechless Voices 75 min Buy
Friday, April 13, 2018 - 8:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 13.4. 20h30 Pascal Rambert Nos parents env. 120 min
Saturday, April 14, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 14.4. 17h00 Cindy van Acker Speechless Voices 75 min Buy
Saturday, April 14, 2018 - 5:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 14.4. 17h30 Pascal Rambert Nos parents env. 120 min
Sunday, April 15, 2018 - 4:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 15.4. 16h00 Cindy van Acker Speechless Voices 75 min Buy
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 18.4. 20h00 Gintersdorfer/Klaßen La Jet Set 1h30 Buy
Thursday, April 19, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 19.4. 20h00 Gintersdorfer/Klaßen La Jet Set 1h30 Buy
Thursday, April 19, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 19.4. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "La Jet Set" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, April 20, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 20.4. 20h00 Gintersdorfer/Klaßen La Jet Set 1h30 Buy
Saturday, April 21, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 21.4. 19h00 Katie Mitchell Marguerite Duras La Maladie de la mort env. 1h30 Proposé aux adhérents de Vidy au Théâtre Forum Meyrin
Saturday, April 21, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 21.4. 20h00 Gintersdorfer/Klaßen La Jet Set 1h30 Buy
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 24.4. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 25.4. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 25.4. 19h30 JESSICA HUBER / JAMES LEADBITTER Tender Provocation of Hope & Fear Buy
Thursday, April 26, 2018 - 8:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 26.4. 20h30 Sharon Eyal Love Chapter 2 1h30 Proposé aux adhérents de Vidy au Château Rouge, Annemasse
Friday, April 27, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 27.4. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Friday, April 27, 2018 - 8:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 27.4. 20h30 ARNOLD / KOMAROV / SCHROEDER KARL MARX. Das Kapital als Musical Buy
Friday, April 27, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 27.4. 21h00 Phil Hayes Work env. 1h30 Buy
Friday, April 27, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 27.4. 22h00 Grüezi Züri Party Entrée libre
Saturday, April 28, 2018 - 4:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 28.4. 16h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Saturday, April 28, 2018 - 6:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 28.4. 18h00 Phil Hayes Work env. 1h30 Buy
Saturday, April 28, 2018 - 8:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 28.4. 20h30 ARNOLD / KOMAROV / SCHROEDER KARL MARX. Das Kapital als Musical Buy
Sunday, April 29, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 29.4. 15h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Sunday, April 29, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 29.4. 17h00 Phil Hayes Work env. 1h30 Buy
Sunday, April 29, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 29.4. 19h00 ARNOLD / KOMAROV / SCHROEDER KARL MARX. Das Kapital als Musical Buy
May
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 2.5. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Thursday, May 3, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 3.5. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Thursday, May 3, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 3.5. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Eins Zwei Drei" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, May 4, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 4.5. 20h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Saturday, May 5, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 5.5. 17h00 Sébastien Barrier Savoir enfin qui nous buvons env. 6h Buy
Sunday, May 6, 2018 - 3:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 6.5. 15h30 Sébastien Barrier Savoir enfin qui nous buvons env. 6h Buy
Sunday, May 6, 2018 - 4:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 6.5. 16h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Sunday, May 6, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 6.5. 22h00 Choréoké Entrée libre
Monday, May 7, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Mon 7.5. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 8.5. 19h00 Martin Zimmermann Eins Zwei Drei 75 min Buy
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 16.5. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "1993" Entrée libre
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 16.5. 20h00 Aurélien Bellanger/Julien Gosselin 1993 1h50 Buy
Thursday, May 17, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 17.5. 19h00 Aurélien Bellanger/Julien Gosselin 1993 1h50 Buy
Thursday, May 17, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 17.5. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "1993" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, May 18, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 18.5. 19h00 Aurélien Bellanger/Julien Gosselin 1993 1h50 Buy
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 23.5. 20h00 Foofwa d'Imobilité /Unitile 1h30 Buy
Thursday, May 24, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 24.5. 19h00 Foofwa d'Imobilité /Unitile 1h30 Buy
Thursday, May 24, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 24.5. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Unitile" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, May 25, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 25.5. 20h00 Foofwa d'Imobilité /Unitile 1h30 Buy
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 30.5. 20h00 Milo Rau Histoire du théâtre env. 2h Buy
Thursday, May 31, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 31.5. 19h00 Milo Rau Histoire du théâtre env. 2h Buy
June
Friday, June 1, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 1.6. 19h00 Introduction au spectacle "Histoire du théâtre" Entrée libre
Friday, June 1, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 1.6. 20h00 Milo Rau Histoire du théâtre env. 2h Buy
Saturday, June 2, 2018 - 2:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 2.6. 14h30 Robert Cantarella Faire le Gilles - séminaire sur le cinéma env. 2h Buy
Saturday, June 2, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 2.6. 17h00 Milo Rau Histoire du théâtre env. 2h Buy
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 5.6. 19h00 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD/ROMAIN DAROLES PHÈDRE! 1h30 Buy
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Tue 5.6. 19h30 Laetitia Dosch Hate env. 1h15 Buy
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 6.6. 19h00 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD/ROMAIN DAROLES PHÈDRE! 1h30 Buy
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 6.6. 19h30 Laetitia Dosch Hate env. 1h15 Buy
Thursday, June 7, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 7.6. 19h00 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD/ROMAIN DAROLES PHÈDRE! 1h30 Buy
Thursday, June 7, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 7.6. 19h30 Laetitia Dosch Hate env. 1h15 Buy
Thursday, June 7, 2018 - 9:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 7.6. 21h00 Rencontre avec l'équipe artistique de "Hate" A l'issue de la représentation
Friday, June 8, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 8.6. 19h00 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD/ROMAIN DAROLES PHÈDRE! 1h30 Buy
Friday, June 8, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 8.6. 19h30 Laetitia Dosch Hate env. 1h15 Buy
Saturday, June 9, 2018 - 3:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 9.6. 15h00 GREMAUD/GURTNER/BOVAY Récital 40 min Théâtre | Acheter
Saturday, June 9, 2018 - 4:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 9.6. 16h00 GREMAUD/GURTNER/BOVAY/DOSCH Chorale 40 min Théâtre | Acheter
Saturday, June 9, 2018 - 5:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 9.6. 17h00 GREMAUD/GURTNER/BOVAY Les Potiers 35 min Buy
Saturday, June 9, 2018 - 6:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 9.6. 18h00 GREMAUD/GURTNER/BOVAY Western dramedies 75 min Buy
Saturday, June 9, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 9.6. 20h00 Laetitia Dosch Hate env. 1h15 Buy
Saturday, June 9, 2018 - 9:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 9.6. 21h30 GREMAUD/GURTNER/BOVAY La Syndique + Vernissage + Les Sœurs Paulin 90 min Buy
Sunday, June 10, 2018 - 12:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sun 10.6. 12h00 FRANÇOIS GREMAUD/PIERRE MIFSUD - Intégrale 6h Conférence de choses env. 6h Buy
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 13.6. 19h30 Tiago Rodrigues Ça ne se passe jamais comme prévu Théâtre | Acheter
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Wed 13.6. 20h00 Jérôme Bel Gala 1h30 Buy
Thursday, June 14, 2018 - 7:00pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 14.6. 19h00 Jérôme Bel Gala 1h30 Buy
Thursday, June 14, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Thu 14.6. 19h30 Tiago Rodrigues Ça ne se passe jamais comme prévu Théâtre | Acheter
Friday, June 15, 2018 - 7:30pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 15.6. 19h30 Tiago Rodrigues Ça ne se passe jamais comme prévu Théâtre | Acheter
Friday, June 15, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Fri 15.6. 20h00 Jérôme Bel Gala 1h30 Buy
Saturday, June 16, 2018 - 5:30pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 16.6. 17h30 Tiago Rodrigues Ça ne se passe jamais comme prévu Théâtre | Acheter
Saturday, June 16, 2018 - 8:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 16.6. 20h00 Jérôme Bel Gala 1h30 Buy
Saturday, June 16, 2018 - 10:00pm
Add to Calendar
Sat 16.6. 22h00 Fête de fin de saison Entrée libre